zurück

Berichte / Bezirks-Schützenverein Affoltern

zur Startseite BSVA

Schützenveteranen Einzelkonkurrenz 2011 

Rangliste 300m:     

Rang Name Stammsektion Kat A Kat. D Pkt. KK
1 Buchmann Peter FSV Knonau 96   96 X
2 Kamm Urs FSV Wettswil   94 94 X
3 Koller Alfred SV Affoltern   94 94 X
4 Zürcher Peter FSV Knonau 94   94 X
5 Gerhard Hans Oberwil   93 93 X
6 Plankensteiner Godi SV Affoltern   93 93 X
7 Stutz Arthur FSV Stallikon   93 93 X
8 Aeschlimann Fritz SV Affoltern   92 92 X
9 Rütimann Beda SV Jonen   91 91 X
10 Hauser Anton FSV Wettswil   90 90 X
11 Rütimann Alfons Jonen   90 90 X
12 Rütimann Arthur Jonen   90 90 X
13 Wüthrich Edi Aesch   90 90 X
14 Stooss Willi SV Dachlisen/ Mettmenstetten   90 90 X
15 Weiss Ulrich SV Affoltern   90 90 X
16 Hauser Elisabeth Wettswil   90 90 X
17 Suter Fritz Affoltern   90 90 X
18 Baur Alfred FSG Zwillikon   89 89 X
19 Nyfeler Peter FSV Ottenbach   89 89 X
20 Pfister Hans Aeugst   89 89 X
21 Vollenweider Walter FSG Zwillikon   89 89 X
22 Hasler Markus Bonstetten   89 89 X
23 Bichsel Adolf Knonau   88 88 X
24 Kern Hans FSV Knonau 88   88 X
25 Marti Hans Affoltern   88 88 X
26 Bühler Herbert Jonen   87 87 X
27 Meili Ruedi Hedingen   87 87 X
28 Beerli Hans SV Affoltern   86 86 X
29 Grimmer Walter FSV Knonau   86 86 X
30 Urmi Hans SFV Knonau   86 86 X
31 Wyler Ruedi Hedingen   86 86 X
32 Baur Ruth FSG Zwillikon   85 85 X
33 Gasser Erwin FSV Stallikon   85 85 X
34 Wicki Ernst Aesch   85 85 X
35 Müller Rolf Affoltern   85 85 X
36 Käslin Werner SG Aeugst   84 84 X
37 Künzli Bruno FSV Bonstetten   84 84 X
38 Schoch Edith SV Hedingen   84 84 X
39 Steiner Hans SV Affoltern   84 84 X
40 Marthaler Walter Dielsdorf   84 84 X
41 Gerhard Walter FSV Aesch   83 83 X
42 Jenni Hans SV Affoltern   83 83 X
43 Guhl Hansruedi Zwillikon   83 83 X
44 Bliggensdorfer Roland Wettswil   82 82  
45 Sigwart Rudolf SG Jonen   82 82 X
46 Frei Max Aesch   82 82 X
47 Kurmann Hans FSG Zwillikon   81 81  
48 Nietlispach Walter SV Dachlisen/ Mettmenstetten   81 81  
49 Meier Arnold Hausen   81 81  
50 Wetli Hans SV Hedingen   81 81  
51 Rohner Kurt Birmensdorf   79 79  
52 Landis Emil FSV Wettswil   78 78  
53 Husner Walter SV Affoltern   77 77  
54 Huber Karl Stallikon   77 77  
55 Rötlisberger Christian SG Aeugst   75 75  
56 Gallmann Ernst FSV Wettswil   74 74  
57 Gerber Hans SG Hausen   74 74  
58 Berger Fritz FSV Knonau   73 73  
59 Baumgartner Josef Hausen   73 73  
60 Romer Kurt Hinwil   73 73  
61 Comminot Jürg Wettswil   66 66  
62 Solinger Ruedi Dachilsen-Mettmenstetten   64 64  
63 Vögele Anton FSV Ottenbach   56 56  
64 Simonlehner Bruno SG Hausen   32 32  

 

Rangliste 50m:   

Rang Name Stammsektion Kat A Kat. C Kat. B Punkte KK
1 Huber Alfred SV Affoltern 90     90 X
2 Schoch Peter PSG Affoltern 90     90 X
3 Hehli Bruno PSG Affoltern   90   90 X
4 Steiner Erwin PSG Affoltern   88   88 X
5 Wyss Josef PSG Affoltern   87   87 X
6 Liechti Daniel PSG Affoltern 86     86  
7 Pfiffner Josef PRSV Hausen     76 76  
8 Kreuzmayr Fritz Dachlisen-Mett   74   74  
9 Bärchtold Ueli PSV Affoltern   65   65  
10 Suter Fritz SV Affoltern     59 59  

Rangliste 25m:     

Rang Name Stammsektion Kat D Kat. C Punkte KK
1 Hehli Bruno SV Affoltern   95 95 X
2 Huber Alfred SV Affoltern 94   94 X
3 Liechti Daniel PSG Affoltern 94   94 X
4 Steiner Erwin SV Affoltern   94 94 X
5 Wyss Josef SV Affoltern 94   94 X
6 Pfiffner Josef PRSV Hausen   93 93 X
7 Solinger Ruedi PRSV Hausen 93   93 X
8 Suter Fritz SV Affoltern   92 92 X
9 Baur Alfred Zwillikon   91 91 X
10 Bächtold Ueli PSV Affoltern 90   90 X
11 Baumgartner Hans PSG Affoltern 89   89  
12 Guhl Hansruedi Zwillikon   87 87 X
13 Hauser Elisabeth  FSV Wettswil   87 87 X
14 Schoch Peter PSG Affoltern 86   86  
15 Schlatter Werner PSV Affoltern 82   82  
16 Böhm Rene PSV Affoltern   79 79  
17 Röthlisberger Christian SG Aeugst   79 79  
18 Kreuzmayr Fritz Dachlisen-Mett. 81   81  

 

   

zurück

zum Seitenanfang

©oka